Nous avons une section **Artisans du Québec** dans notre boutique en ligne

Get free delivery to purchase $ 100 *** before taxes /in Quebec ** does not apply to certain items (see our policy) **


He lavande aspic, Biological Spain (Lavandula Latifolia Cineolifera (Medik.))

Regular price
$11.00
Sale price
$11.00
Regular price
Unit price
per 
EN STOCK

Bactericidal, fungicide, analgesic, healing and regenerating extremely powerful skin, biological aspic lavender essential oil relieves acne, burns, eczema, wounds, skin infections and yeast infections. It is also very effective against insect bites and itchy skin. Applied on the front or in th...

Shipping calculated at checkout.

Bactericidal, fungicide, analgesic, healing and regenerating extremely powerful skin, biological aspic lavender essential oil relieves acne, burns, eczema, wounds, skin infections and yeast infections. It is also very effective against insect bites and itchy skin. Applied on the front or in the lung region, it is also expecting and mucolytic, very useful in the event of flu and respiratory infection.

Its soft and suave perfume fights mental rigidity and also helps to gently heal emotional and psychological injuries.

Precautions for use

100% pure and natural essential oil. Zayat Aroma product

Botanical name: Lavandula Latifolia Cineolifera (Medik.)

Part: Flower tops

Extraction method: complete water vapor distillation

Origin: Spain

Type of culture: certified organic certified

Appearance: pale yellow to greenish yellow

Odor: camphor, fresh and herbaceous

Oil properties: well -being - aesthetics / relaxing beauty

Oil recommendations: Diffusion - Massage

Synonym: Spike Lavender

Inci: Lavandula Hybrida Oil

Keep out of the reach of children, air, heat and light. Do not use during pregnancy and breastfeeding, in children under the age of 7 or in epileptic subjects. Suffering from asthma, avoid diffusion and inhalation. Perform a skin tolerance test in the elbow fold and wait at least 48 hours before any use on the skin. Caution

See Zayat Aroma https://www.zayataroma.com/fr/huiles/lavande-aspic

English