Nous avons une section **Artisans du Québec** dans notre boutique en ligne

Get free delivery to purchase $ 100 *** before taxes /in Quebec ** does not apply to certain items (see our policy) **


Tensioactive for rincable oils 30 ml (without palm)

Regular price
$18.99
Sale price
$18.99
Regular price
Unit price
per 
EN STOCK

 The surfactant for rinsed oils mixes simply cold with vegetable oils 

Shipping calculated at checkout.

 The surfactant for rinsed oils mixes simply cold with vegetable oils to make them rinsed. Soluble in oil and in water. So this surfactant for rinsed oils is usedto prepare Removal oils, shower oils, shaving oils, bath oils, bar cleansing or solid makeup remover which turns into milk on contact with the water. You can also use it for exfoliating gels or cleaning foam.

Role of a surfactant is to wash.

** Aroma-Zone European product **

Inci: Potassium Cocoyl Rice Amino Acids, Aqua, Coco-Caprylate.

An ultradoux, biodegradable and very easy to use product

  • Sweet and foaming agent Compatible with a high proportion of oilAnd oil -soluble
  • Is also used cold in water to formulate Micellar waters, cleansing gels, make -up removal mosses...
  • Based onNatural rice amino acids, very good compatibility with the skin, Suitable for all skin types
  • Produce a fine and creamy foam, even in the presence of a large amount of vegetable oil
  • Without sulfates and non -ethoxyle, from "green chemistry"
Dosage: 5 to 40%
English